MPT MDB11E
Photos 3 |
MPT MDB11E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPT MDB11E
All prices 6 →Відбійний молоток MPT PROFI MDB11E | 18 550 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний MPT Profi (MDB11E) | 18 550 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний MPT GM PROFI 1500 Вт, 25 Дж, 900-1800 уд/хв, SDS MAX, 2 | 18 550 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток MPT PROFI, 1500, Вт 25, Дж 900-1800, уд/хв, SDS-MAX 2. R | 18 550 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток MPT PROFI 1500 Вт 25 Дж 900-1800 уд/хв SDS-MAX 2 стамеск | 18 548 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний МРТ PROFI 1500 Вт 25 Дж 900-1800 уд/хв SDS MAX 2 стамеск | 18 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →