MYCOND MBA 05G
Type:for pool
Performance:53 L/day
Air flow:450 m³/h
Power:930 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:floor / wall
All specifications
Specifications MBA 05G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MYCOND 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MYCOND.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MYCOND MBA 05G
MYCOND MBA 05G | 90 821 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха MYCOND MBA 05G для бассейна | 53 870 ₴ |
MYCOND MBA 05 G Black | 90 821 ₴ |
MYCOND MBA 05G configurations
Price for MYCOND MBA 05G |
---|---|---|---|---|
MYCOND MBA 05G | from 53 870 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MYCOND MBA 07G | from 73 658 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MYCOND MBA 10G | from 96 331 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →