MYCOND MBA 07G
Type:for pool
Performance:72 L/day
Air flow:600 m³/h
Power:1140 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:floor / wall
All specifications
Specifications MBA 07G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MYCOND 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MYCOND.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MYCOND MBA 07G
MYCOND MBA 07G | 108 718 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха MYCOND MBA 07G для бассейна | 73 658 ₴ |
MYCOND MBA 07 G Black | 108 718 ₴ |
MYCOND MBA 07G configurations
Price for MYCOND MBA 07G |
---|---|---|---|---|
MYCOND MBA 05G | from 53 870 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MYCOND MBA 07G | from 73 658 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MYCOND MBA 10G | from 96 331 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →