Mystery MAC-300
Mystery MAC-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MAC-300
Преобразователь напряжения Mystery MAC-300 12/220V | 1 090 ₴ |
Автомобільний інвертор Mystery MAC-300 | 1 169 ₴ |
Перетворювач напруги (інвертор) Mystery MAC-300 | 1 344 ₴ |
Wouldn't recommend buying. I connected a charger from a smartphone to the inverter (no more than 20W). Why it burned out, I don't know. Looks like a well made device. It burned out on the second day of use, went into a short circuit, the fuse in the car burned out. |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features car inverter Mystery MAC-300:
- Maximum consumption current — 30A
- Fuses at the input — 1 pc. 35A each
Mystery MAC-300 configurations
Price for Mystery MAC-300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mystery MAC-150 | from 763 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-300 | from 1 090 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-500 | from 1 480 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-800 | from 2 332 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-1000 | from 3 249 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-2000 | from 5 290 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →