Mystery MAC-800
Mystery MAC-800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MAC-800
Преобразователь напряжения Mystery mac-800 12/220v 800Вт | 2 509 ₴ |
Преобразователь напряжения Mystery MAC-800 12/220V 800Вт | 2 479 ₴ |
Інвертор MYSTERY MAC-800 | 2 332 ₴ |
Автомобільний перетворювач напруги (інвертор) 12/220V 800Вт MYSTERY MAC-80 | 2 876 ₴ |
Перетворювач напруги (інвертор) Mystery MAC-800 | 3 104 ₴ |
Wouldn't recommend buying. I connected a charger from a smartphone to the inverter (no more than 20W). Why it burned out, I don't know. Looks like a well made device. It burned out on the second day of use, went into a short circuit, the fuse in the car burned out. |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features car inverter Mystery MAC-800:
- Maximum consumption current — 80A
- Fuses at the input — 3 pcs of 35A
Mystery MAC-800 configurations
Price for Mystery MAC-800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mystery MAC-150 | from 763 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-300 | from 1 090 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-500 | from 1 480 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-800 | from 2 332 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-1000 | from 3 249 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Mystery MAC-2000 | from 5 290 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →