Naim Audio Uniti Nova
Videos 18Photos 8 |
Naim Audio Uniti Nova
Power per channel (8 ohms):80 W
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical
Additional inputs:USB
Outputs:Pre-Amp
All specifications
Specifications Uniti Nova
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Naim Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Naim Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Naim Audio Uniti Nova
All prices 11 →Naim Uniti Nova офіційна гарантія | 248 749 ₴ |
Стрімер з підсилювачем Naim Uniti Nova | 253 700 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Naim Uniti Nova PE (Power Edition) | 426 400 ₴ |
Naim Uniti Nova PE (Power Edition) | 416 000 ₴ |
Naim Uniti Nova PE (Power Edition) | 426 400 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features hi-fi receiver Naim Audio Uniti Nova:
- 2 DIN inputs
We recommendCompare using chart →