Naturehike Lightweight Summer M
Videos 4Photos 14 |
Naturehike Lightweight Summer M lightweightcompression bag |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Naturehike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Naturehike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Naturehike Lightweight Summer M
All prices 71 →Спальний мішок надлегкий Naturehike Lightweight Summer LW180 NH21MSD09 Sil | 1 410 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Naturehike сверхлегкий Summer LW180 NH21MSD09 правый (15°C) | 1 410 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Naturehike Summer надлегкий LW180 NH21MSD09 L (15C) M Brown | 1 514 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Naturehike Summer сверхлегкий LW180 NH21MSD09 L (15C) M Bro | 1 410 ₴ |
Спальник надлегкий Naturehike Ultralight LW180 NH21MSD09 правий, (15°C), p | 1 200 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Naturehike Lightweight Summer M configurations
Price for Naturehike Lightweight Summer M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Naturehike Lightweight Summer M | from 1 200 ₴ | 87 offers | ||
Naturehike Lightweight Summer L | from 1 610 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Naturehike Lightweight Summer XL | from 1 370 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →