Navin Fouette Sensor 480x600 10-012033-4860
Photos 8 | from 2 390 up to 3 990 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:57 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Fouette 2
Specifications
Navin Fouette Sensor 480x600 10-012033-4860 |
|
The wall thickness of the dryer jumpers is 1.5 mm, the side rack is 2 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Fouette Sensor 480x600 10-012033-4860
Полотенцесушитель Fouette 480х600 Sensor с таймером, белый 12-112033-4860 | 2 390 ₴ |
Navin Navin Fouette 480х600 Sensor (12-212033-4860) 12-212033-4860 | 2 890 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Fouette 480x600 Сенсор чорна 12-212033-4860 | 2 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Fouette 480х600 Sensor з таймером, чорний муар - | 2 890 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN FOUETTE 480х600 Sensor / таймер / біла (12 | 2 390 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend