Nektar Impact LX61 Plus
Videos 17 |
Nektar Impact LX61 Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nektar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nektar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nektar Impact LX61 Plus
All prices 8 →MIDI-клавіатура Nektar Impact LX61+ | 9 828 ₴ |
MIDI клавиатура Nektar Impact LX61+ | 9 828 ₴ |
Nektar Impact LX61+ klawiatura sterująca | 11 760 ₴ |
MIDI-клавиатура Nektar Impact LX61+ | 9 825 ₴ |
MIDI-клавіатура Nektar Impact LX61+ | 9 699 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →