NEO 04-730
Photos 26 |
NEO 04-730 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NEO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NEO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NEO 04-730
All prices 28 →Генератор бензиновый Neo Tools (04-730) 151610 | 19 999 ₴ |
Neo Tools 04-730 | 19 999 ₴ |
NEO TOOLS 04-730 | 16 799 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Neo Tools 230В, 50Гц, 3кВт (04-730) 04-730 | 19 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Neo Tools 04-730 2.8/3.0 кВт | 17 512 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →