NEO 99-060
Photos 4 |
NEO 99-060 |
|
The spotlight comes with a 3 m cable with a plug and a 1.8 m tripod.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NEO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NEO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NEO 99-060
All prices 15 →Neo Tools 99-060 | 2 555 ₴ |
Прожектор Neo Tools, алюміній, 220 В, 50Вт, 4500 люмен, SMD LED, кабель 3 | 2 730 ₴ |
Neo Tools Neo Tools 99-060 | 2 730 ₴ |
Прожектор Neo Tools, 4500 люмен, 50Вт, IP65 (99-060) | 2 409 ₴ |
Вуличний прожектор NEO Tools 99-060 50W 6500K | 2 555 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →