Videx VL-F3-50-RGB
Photos 5 |
Videx VL-F3-50-RGB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VL-F3-50-RGB
All prices 16 →Прожектор LED Videx 50W 1000LМ 3000-6500K RGB 27162 | 1 554 ₴ |
LED прожектор VIDEX 50W RGB 220V (VL-F3-50-RGB) | 1 554 ₴ |
Світлодіодний прожектор Videx 50W-(3000-6500K-RGB) Gray VL-F3-50-RGB | 1 554 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED VIDEX 50W RGB 220V (VL-F3-50-RGB) VL-F3-50-RGB | 1 091 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED VIDEX 50W RGB 220V (VL-F3-50-RGB) VL-F3-50-RGB | 1 550 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →