NEO Tools 63-026
Videos 2Photos 3 |
NEO Tools 63-026 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NEO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NEO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NEO Tools 63-026
All prices 22 →Neo Tools 63-026 | 585 ₴ |
Neo Tools 63-026 | 625 ₴ |
Neo Tools Neo Tools 63-026 | 625 ₴ |
Ніж NEO 63-026 складний з фіксатором, чохол | 649 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Neo Tools, 200 мм, лезо 85 мм, чехол(63-026) | 625 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →