NEO Tools 63-027
Videos 1Photos 2 |
NEO Tools 63-027 |
|
The detachable body makes it possible to use a knife and a fork at the same time.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NEO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NEO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NEO Tools 63-027
All prices 19 →Neo Tools 63-027 | 459 ₴ |
Ніж NEO 63-027 складний туристичний з виделкою та ложкою | 565 ₴ |
Складаний ніж NEO Tools 63-027 | 460 ₴ |
Neo Tools Neo Tools 63-027 | 491 ₴ |
Мультитул Neo Tools складаний (63-027) 63-027 | 491 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →