NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD
Photos 4 |
NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD subscribers 2subscribers 4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NeoLight 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NeoLight.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD
All prices 6 →Вызывная панель на 2 абонента Full HDCVBS c углом обзора 110°, без | 2 609 ₴ |
Відеопанель 2 Мп NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD Black на 2 абоненти | 3 050 ₴ |
NeoLight Виклична панель Neolight MEGA/2 FHD Black 99-00005739 | 2 399 ₴ |
Виклична панель NeoLight Neolight MEGA/2 FHD Black | 3 599 ₴ |
Аналогова панель виклику Mega/2 FHD NeoLight PRO серія | 3 050 ₴ |
Виклична панель на 2 абоненти Full HD\CVBS з кутом огляду 110°, без кутово | 3 129 ₴ |
NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD configurations
Price for NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD |
---|---|---|---|---|
NeoLight MEGA/2 FHD | from 2 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NeoLight MEGA/4 FHD | from 3 220 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →