NEON Combo Skates
Videos 1Photos 37 |
NEON Combo Skates |
|
The kit comes with two types of wheels Quad and Inline with different diameters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NEON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NEON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NEON Combo Skates
All prices 42 →Ролики Neon Combo Skates салатовые 30-33 (NT09G4) | 2 999 ₴ |
NEON COMBO SKATES Бирюзовый (Размер 30-33) (NT09T4) | 2 220 ₴ |
Ролики Neon Combo Skates сині 30-33 (NT09B4) NT09B4 | 2 999 ₴ |
NEON COMBO SKATES Бирюзовый (Размер 30-33) (NT09T4) | 2 220 ₴ |
NEON Роликові ковзани Combo Skates Бірюзові 30-33 (NT09T4) NT09T4 | 3 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →