Neonato Puro Solid 3 in 1
Photos 9 |
Neonato Puro Solid 3 in 1
Design:universal, 3 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Chassis Width:61 cm
Complete weight:11.5 kg
Chassis folds comfortably with one hand
All specifications
Buy Neonato Puro Solid 3 in 1
Универсальная коляска Neonato 3 в 1 Puro Solid, светло-серый (N902-T736) | 27 272 ₴ |
Універсальний візочок 3 в 1 Neonato Puro Solid синій N902-T738 | 29 996 ₴ |
Универсальная коляска 3 в 1 Neonato Puro Solid, темно-серый (N902-T735) | 27 272 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 3 в 1 Neonato Puro Solid світло-сіра N902-T736 | 29 996 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →