Neptun Profi 12V 1
Photos 3 |
Neptun Profi 12V 1 |
|
The maximum temperature of the working medium is up to 120 °C. Can be used with non-freezing liquids. Torque 16 Nm. The minimum resource of work from 100000 cycles of opening/closing. The material of the functional part of the faucet is stainless steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neptun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neptun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Neptun Profi 12V 1 configurations
Price for Neptun Profi 12V 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neptun Profi 12V 1 | from 3 858 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neptun Profi 12V 1 1/4 | from 4 636 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neptun Profi 12V 1/2 | from 3 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neptun Profi 12V 3/4 | from 3 620 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →