NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+ (GSM4230PX)
Photos 12 |
NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+ |
|
1x1G Ethernet port. USB A port for connecting external storage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+
NETGEAR GSM4230PX100EUS | 91 640 ₴ |
NETGEAR GSM4230PX100EUS | 93 931 ₴ |
NETGEAR GSM4230PX100EUS | 96 222 ₴ |
NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+ configurations
Price for NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
NETGEAR M4250-26G4F-PoE+ | from 57 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4250-26G4F-PoE++ | from 110 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4250-26G4XF-PoE+ | from 91 640 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →