NETGEAR M4300-24XF (XSM4324FS)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
NETGEAR M4300-24XF |
|
Additional management options: 1x Gigabit Ethernet. USB port for external storage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR M4300-24XF
All prices 21 →Комутатор, що стекується NETGEAR M4300-24XF (XSM4324FS) 24xSFP+, 2x10GE co | 111 993 ₴ |
Коммутатор стекируемый netgear m4300-24xf (xsm4324fs) 24xSFP+, 2x10GE comb | 150 111 ₴ |
Netgear XSM4324FS-100NES — Комутатор керований L3 24xSFP+ 2x10 GbE PoE | 90 974 ₴ |
Коммутатор NETGEAR M4300-24XF (XSM4324FS) 24xSFP+, 2x10GE combo, управляем | 104 382 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий Netgear XSM4324FS-100NES | 91 854 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
NETGEAR M4300-24XF configurations
Price for NETGEAR M4300-24XF |
---|---|---|---|---|
NETGEAR M4300-24XF | from 87 895 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
NETGEAR M4300-8X8F | from 104 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-12X12F | from 148 880 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-16X-299W | from 105 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-16X-600W | from 138 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-24X | from 172 120 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-24X24F | from 284 240 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NETGEAR M4300-48X | from 325 880 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →