Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF
Photos 4 |
Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF
Type:marine
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:61 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro
Weight:1040 g
All specifications
Specifications Action EX 16x50 CF
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nikon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nikon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF
All prices 8 →Бінокль Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF (BAA665AA) | 10 562 ₴ |
Nikon ACTION EX 16x50 CF | 10 480 ₴ |
Nikon ACTION EX 16x50 CF | 10 742 ₴ |
Бинокль Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF | 13 000 ₴ |
Бінокль Nikon Action EX 16x50 CF (BAA665AA) | 10 552 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →