Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio (128471305)
Photos 10 |
Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio |
|
Aluminium pump. Three-position power adjustment: 60%, 80% and 100%
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nilfisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nilfisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio
All prices 6 →Мінімийка високого тиску Nilfisk CORE 140-6 PowerControl - PATIO (12847130 | 9 767 ₴ |
Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio | 9 760 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio | 9 904 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Nilfisk Core 140-6 Powercontrol Patio 106143085 | 10 807 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Nilfisk CORE 140-6 PowerControl - PATIO (12847 | 10 721 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Nilfisk CORE 140-6 PowerControl - PATIO (12847130 | 10 715 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →