Noctua NF-A8 PWM
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications NF-A8 PWM
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Noctua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Noctua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Noctua NF-A8 PWM
All prices 19 →Noctua NF-A8 PWM | 799 ₴ |
Кулер для корпуса Noctua NF-A8 PWM | 674 ₴ |
Кулер до корпусу Noctua NF-A8 PWM | 789 ₴ |
Noctua NF-A8 PWM | 789 ₴ |
Noctua Кулер до корпусу Noctua NF-A8 PWM | 789 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →