Nokia TWS-201
Videos 12Photos 28 |
Nokia TWS-201 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokia.
Buy Nokia TWS-201
Беспроводные наушники Nokia Go Earbuds+ (Black) | 899 ₴ |
Гарнітура Nokia Go Earbuds+ TWS-201 White (NOKIA TWS-201 WH) | 1 199 ₴ |
Навушники Nokia Go Earbuds+ TWS-201 Black (8Р00000142) | 898 ₴ |
Гарнітура NOKIA GO EARBUDS+ TWS-201 Black | 1 199 ₴ |
For training and wiretapping at work, they go to easy) I don’t use public transport, but I think they’ll do Good for their price. they don’t fall out of my ears, I listened for 8 hours without taking them out of my ears. I don’t feel them in my ears and it seems that they can fall out, but there isn’t such a thing at all) before that there were JBLs, then there is almost no difference in sound quality, the price difference is 2.5 times. fat minus not enough volume the sound is rather weak, even though they write that the diameter of the speaker is larger than in the main part of the analogs, I still don’t have enough. Делай Деньги: use Nokia TWS-201 few months |
Adjustable size
Nokia Go Earbuds + TWS-201 are wireless headphones, or rather a stereo headset, of an intracaline or, as it is also called, a vacuum type. The kit comes with three pairs of silicone ear tips of different diameters, so that everyone, a guy or a girl, will be able to choose the right one for themselves. Charged with included USB Type-C cable.
Weightless fluffs
Each earphone weighs only 4 grams, this is taking into account the built-in 40 mAh battery. A rechargeable lithium battery for another 300 mAh is contained in a 40 g case. On a single charge, the headphones can play music up to 6.5 hours, and with the case, the total battery life increases to 26 hours.
deep bass
The headphones received 13 mm speakers, thanks to which even deep bass is reproduced well. The overall frequency range is from 20 to 20,000 Hz. If desired, the headphones can be used alternately: one works, and the second is charged in the case. A microphone and a touch control panel are built into each of the headphones.
Walking in the rain
The Nokia Go Earbuds+ TWS-201 are IPX4 water-resistant, meaning they're sweat-resistant during workouts at the gym and raindrops outside. There are two unisex colour options to choose from: black and white. In the case, the headphones are securely held on magnets. The Bluetooth 5.0 wireless interface is more stable and consumes battery power more slowly than older versions of Sinezub.