Nothing Ear (1)
Videos 42Photos 40 |
Nothing Ear (1) |
|
Unusual in-ear True Wireless headphones from the creators of the acclaimed transparent smartphone Nothing Phone. Their unusual design lies in the design: a part of the case is made transparent and through it you can see the electronic stuffing and the Nothing logo written in an old-school font. In terms of design, Nothing was guided by the classic AirPods Pro, when the earpiece consists of an inside ear capsule and a small oblong base that hides the wireless module, DSP processor and other electronics.
To connect to a signal source, a Bluetooth 5.2 wireless module with an extended bandwidth and low energy consumption is provided. The dense and clear sound of Nothing Ear is provided by dynamic drivers with a diameter of 11.6 millimeters placed in a spacious air chamber. A comprehensive adaptive noise reduction system will come to the rescue when traveling on the subway or working in the office, on the contrary, the transparent mode will return ambient noise at the touch of a button.
For clear voice transmission, Nothing Ear uses three high-definition microphones with Clear Voice technology. Built-in batteries provide up to 4 hours of operation when using the noise reduction system or 6 hours in music mode. With a fully charged case, battery life is 34 hours. In addition to everything, the headphones are protected from moisture according to the IPX4 standard, support touch control and wireless charging.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nothing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nothing.
Buy Nothing Ear (1)
Бездротові навушники Nothing Ear 1 Чорні pdiscount | 2 047 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Nothing Ear (1) Black | 4 899 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Nothing Ear (1) Black | 4 499 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники Nothing Ear 1 Білі pdiscount | 1 599 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Nothing Ear (1) White | 4 999 ₴ |
The headphones don’t snatch stars from the heavens, but it’s no less immediately obvious what they tried to capture. And when you sit down, you can sit no harder than airpods pro. The quality of the ear cushions is as loud as the noise reduction. However, the difference in the sounds is not so noticeable. If you pay attention to the official price in Ukraine, then you need to look at the market among competitors - miracle landing
- cool unique design - vigor of sound - obvious noise reduction - handy supplement - the battery is not up to 4 years old + doctors that the remaining years will still produce a loud (but not shrill) sound of a low battery charge
- a square case - everything is ok with it, but it’s quite bulky and if you take your phone with you, you already need a third pocket for the case of headphones. (ayogo yakist norms) V_for_Vados: use Nothing Ear (1) more than year |