Nowa PKM 370-3536 (148870)
Photos 8 |
Nowa PKM 370-3536 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nowa PKM 370-3536
Nowa Nowa PKM 370-3536 | 1 494 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий вихровий NOWA PKM 370-3536 (36 Л./ХВ; ВІС. 35 М.) | 1 792 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий вихровий NOWA PKM 370-3536 | 1 494 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →