Nasosy plus QB60
Nasosy plus QB60 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus QB60
All prices 6 →Насосы+Оборудование Поверхностный насос QB60 NPO | 1 806 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO QB 60SS | 1 670 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Поверхностный насос QB60SS NPO | 1 652 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос NPO QB 60 | 1 825 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Насоси+ QB60, Hmax 40 м, Qmax 35 л/хв, 370 Вт | 1 913 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Насоси+ (NPO) QB 60 | 1 648 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus QB60:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model QB60P — equipped with brass inserts on the pump part
Nasosy plus QB60 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus QB60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus QB50 | from 1 019 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB60 | from 1 648 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB70 | from 3 087 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →