Nux WK-400
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Nux WK-400
Keys:88 (7.5 octaves)
Polyphony:80 voices
Mechanics:malleus
Timbres:128 pC.
Stiffness:weighted
All specifications
Specifications WK-400
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nux WK-400
All prices 10 →Цифровое пианино NUX WK-400 (стойка, 3 педали, пюпитр, блок питания) | 28 728 ₴ |
Цифрове піаніно NUX WK-400 Black | 28 728 ₴ |
Фортепіано цифрове NUX WK-400 | 28 500 ₴ |
NUX WK-400 czarne | 29 320 ₴ |
NUX WK-400 pianino cyfrowe czarne | 26 404 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →