Nux WK-520
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Nux WK-520
Keys:88 (7.5 octaves)
Polyphony:128 voices
Mechanics:malleus
Timbres:300 pC.
Stiffness:weighted
Accompaniment:100 pC.
All specifications
Specifications WK-520
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nux WK-520
All prices 10 →Цифровое пианино NUX WK-520 (стойка, 3 педали, пюпитр, блок питания) | 34 832 ₴ |
Цифрове піаніно NUX WK-520 Black | 38 703 ₴ |
Фортепіано цифрове NUX WK-520 | 38 400 ₴ |
NUX WK-520 | 40 560 ₴ |
NUX WK-520 | 41 574 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →