NWS 060-12-250 250 mm
Photos 8 |
NWS 060-12-250 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NWS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NWS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NWS 060-12-250 250 mm
Ножиці з металу 250 мм Прямі Ручні NWS 060-12-250 | 1 118 ₴ |
Ножиці по Металу 250 мм Прямі Ручні у Блістері NWS 060-12-250-SB | 1 210 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу NWS Berlin прямі 250 мм (060-12-250) | 852 ₴ |
Ножиці NWS по металу "Berlin" прямі (t=0.8-1.0 мм/ леза 60мм/H250 мм) (блі | 1 078 ₴ |
NWS 060-12-250 configurations
Price for NWS 060-12-250 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NWS 060-12-225 225 mm | from 1 054 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
NWS 060-12-250 250 mm | from 852 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
NWS 060-12-300 300 mm | from 1 468 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →