OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken 1 kg
OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken 1 kg 1 kg18 kg |
|
The food provides the correct intake of certain minerals to support healthy teeth and gums in small breed dogs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OASY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OASY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken 1 kg
Сухий корм для собак OASY LIFESTAGE Adult Small курка 1 кг (8053017348803)Вага упаковки - 1 кг, Призначення - турбота про травлення, здоров'я ротової порожнини, зубів, турбота про шкіру та шерсть, Клас - суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, Розмір породи - маленька, Тип упаковки - мішок, Країна-виробник товару - Сан-Маріно Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 350 ₴ |
OASY Сухий корм для собак OASY LIFESTAGE Adult Small курка 1 кг (805301734+ 24 грн бонус, Вага упаковки - 1 кг, Призначення - турбота про травлення, здоров'я ротової порожнини, зубів, турбота про шкіру та шерсть, Клас - суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, Розмір породи - маленька, Тип упаковки - мішок, Країна-виробник товару - Сан-Маріно Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 350 ₴ |
Сухий корм Oasy LIFESTAGE Adult Small 1 кг (8053017348803) | 350 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак OASY LIFESTAGE Adult Small із куркою 1 кг, 348803 | 350 ₴ | Seller: AFP |
Series OASY Lifestage
from 882 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: fish, poultry protein, wheat, peas, rice, barley, chicken fat, class: super premium
from 710 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice 15%, chicken liver 5%, chicken fat, super premium
from 882 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish 20%, wheat, peas, rice, poultry protein, barley, fish protein 7%, class: super premium
from 2 720 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice 15%, chicken liver 5%, chicken fat, super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: lamb, wheat, poultry, barley, corn, chicken fat, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 30%, rice 12%, corn, super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken 20%, poultry 20%, wheat, rice, poultry fat, corn, barley, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 20%, rice 15%, super premium
from 3 100 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: lamb, corn, wheat, poultry, lamb, barley, chicken fat, class: super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 20%, rice 15%, super premium
from 3 380 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken, poultry, rice, poultry fat, barley, corn, wheat, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tuna 40%, dehydrated tuna 30%, rice, peas, fish 4%, corn, super premium
from 3 380 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: курица 20%, кукуруза, птица 15%, рис, жир, пшеница, ячмень, печень, class: super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tuna 40%, dehydrated tuna 30%, rice, peas, fish 4%, corn, super premium
from 3 100 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, corn, wheat, poultry, lamb, chicken fat, barley, class: super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 30%, rice 12%, corn, super premium
from 2 839 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish 20%, wheat, peas, rice, poultry protein, barley, fish protein 7%, class: super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 30%, rice 12%, corn, super premium
from 910 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, corn, wheat, poultry, lamb, chicken fat, barley, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 40%, poultry 30%, rice protein, apple pulp, beet pulp 5.8%, super premium
OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken configurations
Price for OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken 1 kg | from 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
OASY Lifestage Adult Small Chicken 18 kg | from 3 380 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 378 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: fish, poultry protein, wheat, peas, rice, barley, chicken fat, class: super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: lamb, wheat, poultry, barley, corn, chicken fat, class: super premium
from 275 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck protein 22%, duck meat 5%, cereals, fat, oil, vegetables, berries, herbs, class: super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 432 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: turkey 32%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 387 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 446 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium
from 460 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 330 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, в составе: chicken, cereals, fat, beets, fish (salmon), class: super premium
from 343 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: corn, protein, rice, barley, bagasse, gluten, linseed, fat, yeast, class: super premium