OLI Eco Bidet 008908
Photos 2 |
OLI Eco Bidet 008908 flat |
|
Galvanized frame for hanging bidet. Adjustable fastening bar. 10 years manufacturer's warranty.
Included: drain outlet Ø40 - 32 / 50 - 40 mm, fasteners for the bidet, fasteners for the frame.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OLI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OLI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OLI Eco Bidet 008908
OLI OLI Eco Bidet 008908 8908 | 3 800 ₴ |
Інсталяція для біде OLI Eco Bidet SanitarBlock 008908 5604005557764 | 3 800 ₴ |
Інсталяція OLI Eco Bidet SanitarBlock 008908 | 4 120 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →