Cersanit Aqua K97-407
Photos 4 |
Cersanit Aqua K97-407 |
|
The model is equipped with a sewer elbow with vertical adjustment, as well as brass couplings for angle valves with the possibility of vertical and horizontal adjustment.
The leg of the frame can be rotated 360° (4 positions in total), a stopper is mounted in the legs. The installation is suitable for all Cersanit bidets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Aqua K97-407
Інсталяція для біде Cersanit Aqua K97-407 | 3 946 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Інсталяційна с-ма AQUA д/біде - K97-407 | 3 701 ₴ |
Инсталляция для биде Cersanit Aqua K97-407 000021544 | 4 599 ₴ |
Інсталяційна с-ма AQUA д/біде K97-407 | 4 599 ₴ |
Інсталяція для біде CERSANIT AQUA K97-407 000021544 | 4 603 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →