Olmo OSH-B36HR 105 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:105 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:3270/3200 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications OSH-B36HR
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olmo OSH-B36HR 105 m²
Канальний кондиціонер Olmo OSH-B36HRK2/OSH-OU36HFK2 180120240537 | 43 699 ₴ |
Кондиционер Olmo OSH-B36HRK3/OSH-OU36HFK3 канальный on/off, R410A | 47 599 ₴ |
Канальний кондиціонер Olmo OSH-B36HRK3/OSH-OU36HFK3 180120240536 | 47 599 ₴ |
Olmo OSH-B36HR configurations
Price for Olmo OSH-B36HR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo OSH-B12HR 36 m² | from 28 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-B18HR 53 m² | from 25 699 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-B24HR 70 m² | from 33 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-B36HR 105 m² | from 43 699 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-B48HR 140 m² | from 56 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-B60HR 160 m² | from 65 520 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →