Olmo OSH-07FR9 24 m²
Videos 1Photos 3 |
An affordable, economical inverter air conditioner for servicing residential, office and administrative premises with an area of 12 to 24 m². Positioned as a product in the basic price category from the 2018 Innova Inverter family of models. It is a relatively split system with an outdoor unit based on a highly efficient inverter compressor and a compact, low-noise indoor unit with a hidden display and Enigma Lights.
The main operating modes of the Olmo OSH-07FR9 air conditioner are cooling, heating, air dehumidification (up to 0.5 l/h) and circulation (air purification) with a capacity of up to 417 m³/h. Thanks to the inverter compressor and the use of advanced microprocessor control, this model has a relatively low power consumption of 620 W with a significant cooling capacity of up to 2.24 kW.
The split system is capable of operating in heating mode at negative outdoor temperatures (up to -15 °C), heating rooms in the autumn-spring period. Supports automatic reload Reload and quiet night mode Magic Sleep (noise no more than 23 dB). Self-cleaning Clean Inside allows the air conditioner to remove dust, fungi and bacteria using flash freezing followed by heating the heat exchanger plates.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olmo.
Buy Olmo OSH-07FR9 24 m²
Кондиционер OLMO OSH-07FR9 INNOVA INVERTER | 9 100 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Olmo OSH-07FR9 | 8 941 ₴ |
Кондиціонер OLMO OSH-07FR9 | 17 320 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) OLMO Innova Inverter OSH-07FR9 | 12 000 ₴ |
Olmo OSH-07FR9 configurations
Price for Olmo OSH-07FR9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo OSH-07FR9 24 m² | from 8 941 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-09FR9 26 m² | from 13 836 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-12FR9 35 m² | from 16 189 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-18FR9 54 m² | from 26 661 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Olmo OSH-24FR9 73 m² | from 27 278 ₴ | 9 offers |