from 8 640 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: engineered stone, width: 600 mm, bowl depth: 100 mm, no tap hole
from 3 720 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 100 mm, depth 120 mm, Poland
from 10 160 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 24 680 ₴floor, material: engineered stone, width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm
from 4 840 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 220 mm, depth 165 mm, Poland
from 27 040 ₴floor, material: engineered stone, width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm, no tap hole
from 10 960 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 118 mm, depth 213 mm, Poland
from 5 520 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 171 mm, Poland
from 3 400 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 81 mm, depth 115 mm, Poland
from 5 175 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 188 mm, Poland
from 3 840 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 4 880 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Poland
from 3 040 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Poland
from 17 080 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 839 mm, depth 205 mm, Poland