from 6 499 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 160 mm, Poland
from 13 960 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 4 720 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 120 mm, incline 22 °, Poland
from 18 000 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, hose, hand shower mount
from 15 320 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 220 mm, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 10 000 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 72 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 850 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 24 880 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 600 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 205 mm, depth 150 mm, incline 12 °, Poland
from 1 390 ₴watering can: 72 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 4 920 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 240 mm, depth 210 mm, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 10 410 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 66 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 201 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 640 ₴for a washbasin, pressure, without water mixing, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 100 mm, incline 22 °, Poland
from 14 360 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 201 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 399 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 25 871 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 20 080 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 960 mm, depth 240 mm, Poland
from 19 760 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 840 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 10 520 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount