Grohe Start Curve 29115000
Photos 4 |
Grohe Start Curve 29115000 |
|
Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Curve 29115000
All prices 11 →Grohe Grohe Start Curve 29115000 | 5 670 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем GROHE START CURVE хром латунь 1 | 5 740 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe START CURVE (29115000) 291150 | 5 670 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни (врізний) Grohe Start Curve (29115000) 29115000 | 5 670 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe START CURVE 29115000 | 5 670 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →