Omnires X3 X3CR
Omnires X3 X3CR |
|
The faucet body is made of grade "A" brass.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires X3 X3CR
All prices 11 →Змішувач для кухні Omnires X3 хром X3CR | 9 040 ₴ |
Omnires Omnires X3 Chrome X3CR | 6 780 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом OMNIRES X3 хром латунь | 7 731 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Omnires X3, хром (X3CR) X3CR | 6 780 ₴ |
Omnires X3 X3CR | 10 120 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →