from 6 499 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 160 mm, Poland
from 10 080 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 60 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 15 320 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 220 mm, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 29 920 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 24 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 254 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 850 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 12 040 ₴built-in, shower set, tap: single lever, от стены 210 mm, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 965 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 120 mm, incline 22 °, Poland
from 19 147 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 760 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 175 mm, Poland
from 11 040 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 280 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 13 040 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 11 640 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 165 mm, depth 190 mm, Poland
from 12 160 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 800 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 104 mm, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 18 800 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 254 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 680 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 275 mm, depth 215 mm, Poland
from 12 760 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 240 ₴for kitchen, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 290 mm, Poland
from 22 680 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, hose, hand shower mount