Genebre K8 61116 28 (61116 28 45 66)
Photos 3 |
Genebre K8 61116 28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre K8 61116 28
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванни Genebre K8 (61116 28 45 66) 61116 28 45 66 | 5 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre K8, вбудовуваний з перемикачем 61116 28 45 66 | 4 514 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GENEBRE K8 скрытого монтажа, с переключаталем, хром 6111 | 4 162 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre K8 61116 28 45 66 | 5 015 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної GENEBRE K8 з перемикачем 61116 28 45 66 | 5 015 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →