Omnires Bend BE6455CR
Photos 11 |
Omnires Bend BE6455CR |
|
The mixer body is made of class "A" brass. The outer shell of the faucet, made using galvanic coating technology, is durable, scratch-resistant and easy to clean.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires Bend BE6455CR
All prices 30 →Omnires Omnires Bend brushed copper BE6455CPB | 11 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою OMNIRES Bend бронзовий латунь BE6455 | 10 880 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Omnires Bend, брашована мідь (BE6455CPB) BE6455CPB | 11 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Omnires Bend Золотий brushed (BE6455GLB) | 9 880 ₴ |
Високий змішувач для кухні Omnires Bend, хром (BE6455CR) | 7 623 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →