ONRIDE Drop 16
Type:wired
Display:2 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
All specifications
Specifications Drop 16
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Drop 16
All prices 6 →Onride Велокомпьютер ONRIDE Drop 16, 16 функций, проводной, красный 693611 | 380 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий ONRIDE Drop 16 чорний, 16 функцій | 620 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий ONRIDE Drop 16 червоний, 16 функцій | 380 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Drop 16 функцій дротовий червоний | 380 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Drop 16. 16 функцій. дротовий. сірий. Підсвітка. | 380 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Drop 16 Сірий (1085-6936116100816) | 380 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →