Ontario RAT 1A Black
Ontario RAT 1A Black |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ontario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ontario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ontario RAT 1A Black
All prices 9 →Ontario RAT I Folder Assist (8871) | 3 895 ₴ |
Карманный нож Ontario RAT Folder Assist 8871 | 3 895 ₴ |
Ніж Ontario RAT-1A Black Handle and Blade (8871) | 3 698 ₴ |
Нож Ontario RAT-1A Black Handle and Blade (8871) 8871 | 3 491 ₴ |
Ніж Ontario RAT-1A Black Handle and Blade (8871) 8871 | 3 895 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →