OPINEL 10 VRN (000403)
Videos 6Photos 4 |
OPINEL 10 VRN |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OPINEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OPINEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OPINEL 10 VRN
All prices 8 →Ніж Opinel Classic No.10 VRN Blister (000403) | 649 ₴ |
Ніж Opinel №10 VRN, 204.78.23 | 615 ₴ |
Ніж Opinel Classic No.10 VRN (113100) | 649 ₴ |
Ніж Opinel №10 VRN | 700 ₴ |
Ніж розкладний 100мм, бук Opinel Carbon blister 10 000403 | 729 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model #10 VRN - XC90 carbon steel blade.
- Model #10 VRI - Sandvik 12C27 stainless steel blade.
We recommendCompare using chart →