OPINEL 9 VRI DIY
Videos 1Photos 7 |
OPINEL 9 VRI DIY |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OPINEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OPINEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OPINEL 9 VRI DIY
Ніж Opinel DIY No.09 VRI Grey (001792) | 849 ₴ |
Складаний ніж спеціального призначення 80мм Opinel "DIY №9 Inox Grey" 0017 | 1 099 ₴ |
Ніж Opinel DIY No.09 VRI Yellow (001804) | 849 ₴ |
Ніж Opinel DIY №9 Inox. (cірий) | 880 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →