Optima JET100 Prime
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Optima JET100 Prime centrifugal |
|
Model JET80-PL — Equipped with plastic impeller Model JET80S — Equipped with plastic impeller
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima JET100 Prime
All prices 24 →Насос поверхневий OPTIMA відцентровий для чистої води JET100 PRIME 1100Вт | 4 293 ₴ |
Optima JET100 PRIME | 4 154 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Optima JET100 PRIME 1,1кВт 171013032085 | 4 154 ₴ |
Поверхностный центробежный насос Optima JET100 Prime 1,1кВт | 4 139 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Optima JET100 PRIME 1,1кВт | 4 154 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →