Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T
Videos 14Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Orium 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Orium.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T
All prices 33 →Шина Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T XL | 2 016 ₴ |
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T XL | 2 064 ₴ |
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T XL | 1 950 ₴ |
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T | 2 168 ₴ |
Orium Winter (195/65R15 95T) | 1 959 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought tyres because it was the same summer and everyone says that Pirelli makes it. It rides on snow and slush and, in principle, also rides on ice, but at a speed of about 120 km. per hour the car floats on the sides. I have four-wheel drive and in order to understand how it behaves on other machines, I don’t know, but I think it will behave with dignity Low noise and cross-country low price, but if you add 200-300 hryvnia, you can take a full-fledged Pirelli Swims at speed, slows down very badly on snow and ice use Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T configurations
Price for Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 91H | from 2 104 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 91T | from 2 026 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Orium Winter 195/65 R15 95T | from 1 918 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →