Orvaldi i2000 LCD 2000 VA (ID2K0CH)
Photos 3 |
Orvaldi i2000 LCD 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Orvaldi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Orvaldi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Orvaldi i2000 LCD 2000 VA
All prices 7 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Orvaldi i2000LCD USB (ID2K0CH) ID2K0CH | 8 114 ₴ |
Orvaldi UPS i2000LCD (ZSIORVUPS0035) | 9 072 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Orvaldi i2000LCD USB (ID2K0CH) ID2K0CH | 8 110 ₴ |
ИБП непрерывного действия Orvaldi UPS i2000LCD (ZSIORVUPS0035) | 9 014 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Orvaldi i2000LCD USB (ID2K0CH) | 8 104 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії Orvaldi UPS i2000LCD (ZSIORVUPS0035) | 9 008 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії Orvaldi UPS i2000LCD (ZSIORVUPS0035) | 9 018 ₴ |
Orvaldi i2000 LCD configurations
Price for Orvaldi i2000 LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orvaldi i1000 LCD 1000 VA | from 5 958 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Orvaldi i1500 LCD 1500 VA | from 7 449 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Orvaldi i2000 LCD 2000 VA | from 8 104 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →