Osprey Kestrel 38 38 L
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Osprey Kestrel 38 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osprey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osprey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osprey Kestrel 38 38 L
Osprey Kestrel 38 Loch Blue | 10 240 ₴ |
Osprey Kestrel 38 Loch Blue | 10 496 ₴ |
Osprey Kestrel 38 Loch Blue | 10 752 ₴ |
Video reviews
Osprey Kestrel 38 configurations
Price for Osprey Kestrel 38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osprey Kestrel 38 38 L | from 10 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osprey Kestrel 58 58 L | from 12 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Osprey Kestrel 68 68 L | from 9 640 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →